skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 17
 1 
Madison Capitols
 8 
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
 2 
Madison Capitols
 6 
FINAL
Sun Sep 18
Chicago Young Americans
 4 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Sep 18
Chicago Young Americans
 4 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Sep 24
 1 
Soo Greyhounds
 1 
FINAL
Sat Sep 24
 5 
Soo Greyhounds
 4 
FINAL
Sun Sep 25
 3 
Soo Greyhounds
 4 
FINAL
Sat Oct 8
 5 
Iowa Wild
 2 
FINAL
Sat Oct 8
 8 
Iowa Wild
 2 
FINAL
Sun Oct 9
 9 
Iowa Wild
 4 
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
 5 
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
 6 
FINAL
Sat Oct 15
 3 
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
 1 
FINAL
Fri Oct 21
Carolina Jr Hurricanes
 4 
 7 
FINAL
Fri Oct 21
 6 
Cleveland Lumberjacks
 2 
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
 1 
Sun County Panthers
 5 
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
 1 
Chatham Kent Cyclones
 7 
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
 11 
Rochester (MI) Rattlers
 0 
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
Winnetka (IL) Warriors
 4 
 3 
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
Sylvania (OH) North Stars
 1 
 6 
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
 2 
Long Island (NY) Royals
 2 
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
Chelsea (MI) Chiefs Gold
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
 4 
Falcons (IL) HA
 3 
Final/OT
Sun Nov 6
Lambton (ONT) Jr Sting
 2 
 1 
Final/OT
Sat Nov 12
Madison Capitols
 2 
 2 
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
Madison Capitols
 3 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
 6 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
 2 
St. Louis AAA Blues
 1 
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
 1 
St. Louis AAA Blues
 2 
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
 2 
St. Louis AAA Blues
 2 
FINAL
Fri Dec 16
 2 
St. Louis AAA Blues
 0 
FINAL
Fri Dec 16
Colorado Rampage
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
 3 
Iowa Wild
 1 
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
 3 
Fox Motors
 4 
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
Fox Motors
 4 
 2 
FINAL
Thu Dec 29
Gentry Galaxy
 7 
 3 
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
Gentry Galaxy
 7 
 4 
Pinewood Park Outdoor Ice Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
Gentry Galaxy
 7 
 1 
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
 3 
Madison Capitols
 0 
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
 0 
Madison Capitols
 2 
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
 7 
Wheatfield Blades
 2 
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
 3 
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
 1 
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
Meijer AAA
 5 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
Sylvania (OH) North Stars
 3 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
 0 
Chicago Young Americans
 3 
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
 7 
Team Illinois
 4 
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
 3 
Chicago Northern Express
 5 
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
 7 
Chicago Northern Express
 2 
FINAL
Sat Mar 4
Houghton Michigan
 5 
 3 
FINAL
Sat Mar 4
Houghton Michigan
 2 
 6 
FINAL
Sun Mar 5
Houghton Michigan
 0 
 5 
FINAL
Sat Mar 11
 0 
Gentry Galaxy
 4 
FINAL
Sat Mar 11
 0 
Gentry Galaxy
 4 
FINAL
Sun Mar 12
 3 
Gentry Galaxy
 7 
FINAL